Our Catalog

Fiber Patchcables OM5 50/125, LC/SC

sku Fiber Patchcables OM5 50/125, LC/SC Categories ,

16,0050,80

Description

– Duplex fiber patch cables
– LC & LC ceramic connectors
– Full duplex 50 /125µ (OM5)
– Low signal loss & high reliability
– Different lenghts available

 

Related products