Our Catalog

Fiber Patchcables OM2 50/125, LC/LC

sku Fiber Patchcables OM2 50/125, LC/LC Categories ,

16,10104,00

Description

– Duplex fiber patch cables
– LC & LC ceramic connectors
– Full duplex 50 /125µ (OM2)
– Low signal loss & high reliability
– Different lenghts available

Related products