Our Catalog

Fiber Patchcables OM1 62.5/125, SC/SC

sku Fiber Patchcables OM1 62.5/125, SC/SC Categories ,

13,9554,40

Description

– Fiber patch cables
– SC & SC ceramic connectors
– Full duplex 62.5/125µ (OM1)
– Low signal loss & high reliability
– Different lenghts available

 

Related products