Our Catalog

Fiber Patchcables OM1 62.5/125, LC/LC

sku Fiber Patchcables OM1 62.5/125, LC/LC Categories ,

15,2045,10

Description

– Fiber patch cables
– LC & LC ceramic connectors
– Full duplex 62.5/125µ (OM1)
– Low signal loss & high reliability
– Different lenghts available

 

Related products